Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • E10GSFPSR - Intel Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • E10GSFPLR - Intel Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • XDACBL1M - Intel Compatible - 1m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • SFP-10G-T-INT - Intel Compatible - 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m Transceiver Module
  • E40GQSFPSR - Intel Compatible - 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module
  • E25GSFP28LR - Intel Compatible - 25GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • E25GSFP28SR - Intel Compatible - 25GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • XLDACBL5 - Intel Compatible - 5m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
  • XLDACBL3 - Intel Compatible - 3m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable