Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • TL-SM311LM - TP-Link Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • TL-SM311LS - TP-Link - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • TXM431-SR - TP-Link Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • TXC432-CU1M - TP-Link Compatible - 1m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • TXM431-LR - TP-Link Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • RJ45SFP-TPLINK - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Choose Options