Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • SFP-LX-10-D - ZyXEL Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-SX - ZyXEL Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • SFP-SX-D - ZyXEL Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1000T - ZyXEL Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • SFP10G-SR - ZyXEL Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-LX-10 - ZyXEL Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • DAC10G-1M - ZyXEL Compatible - 1m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • SFP-10G-T-ZYX - ZyXEL Compatible - 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m Transceiver Module
  • XFP-SR - ZyXEL Compatible - 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • XFP-LR - ZyXEL Compatible - 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP10G-LR - ZyXEL Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first