Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • MA-SFP-1GB-SX - Meraki Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • MA-SFP-10GB-SR - Meraki Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • MA-SFP-1GB-TX - Meraki Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 - Meraki Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • MA-CBL-40G-50CM - Meraki Compatible - 0.5m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
  • MA-CBL-40G-1M - Meraki Compatible - 1m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
  • MA-CBL-40G-3M - Meraki Compatible - 3m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 - Meraki Compatible - 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module
  • MA-CBL-TA-1M - Meraki Compatible - 1m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • MA-SFP-10GB-LR - Meraki Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • MA-SFP-10GB-LRM - Meraki Compatible - 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first