Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • SFP-1GLXLC - Moxa Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1GSXLC - Moxa Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1GTXRJ45 - Moxa Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1GSXLC-T - Moxa Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM IND Temp Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1GLXLC-T - Moxa Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM IND Temp. Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1GTXRJ45-T - Moxa Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m IND Temp. Transceiver Module
  • SFP-10GERLC - Moxa Compatible - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-10GSRLC - Moxa Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1GZXLC-T - Moxa Compatible - 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM IND Temp. Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1GZXLC - Moxa Compatible - 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
  • SFP-10GLRLC - Moxa Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first