Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • JD118B - HP H3C Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • JD092B - HP H3C Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • JD119B - HP H3C Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • JD493A - HP H3C Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • JD089B - HP H3C Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • JD094B - HP H3C Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • JD095C - HP H3C Compatible - 0.5m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • JD102B - HP H3C Compatible - 100BASE-FX FE SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module
  • JD096C - HP H3C Compatible - 1m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first