Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • SFP-10G-SR - Dell EMC Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1G-SX - Dell EMC Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
  • QSFP-40G-SR4 - Dell EMC Compatible - 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1G-LX - Dell EMC Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-10G-LR - Dell EMC Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • SFP-1G-T - Dell EMC Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • DAC-QSFP-100G-5M - Dell EMC Compatible - 5 metre 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • SFP-1G-BX10-U - Dell EMC Compatible - 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-1490nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-1G-EX - Dell EMC Compatible - 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first