Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • UF-SM-1G - Ubiquiti Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • UF-MM-10G - Ubiquiti Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • UF-MM-1G - Ubiquiti Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • UDC-3 - Ubiquiti Compatible - 3m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • UDC-2 - Ubiquiti Compatible - 2m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • UDC-1 - Ubiquiti Compatible - 1m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • UF-RJ45-10G - Ubiquiti Compatible - 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m Transceiver Module
  • UF-SM-10G - Ubiquiti Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • UF-RJ45-1G - Ubiquiti Compatible - 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first