Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • LACGSX - Linksys Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • LACXGSR - Linksys Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • LACGLX - Linksys Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • LACXGLR - Linksys Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first