Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • AA1403015-E6 - Avaya Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • 108873241 - Avaya Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • AA1419043-E6 - Avaya Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • 700283872 - Avaya Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • AA1419049-E6 - Avaya Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • AA1403005-E5 - Avaya Compatible - 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • AA1419013-E5 - Avaya Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • 108873258 - Avaya Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • AA1419048-E6 - Avaya Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
  • AA1419015-E5 - Avaya Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • AA1403001-E5 - Avaya Compatible - 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first