Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR - Fortinet Compatible - 25GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module
  • FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR - Fortinet Compatible - 25GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module