Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • GP-SFP2-1Y - Force10 Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • GP-SFP2-1S - Force10 Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module