Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • DEM-421XT - D-Link Compatible - 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • DEM-423XT - D-Link Compatible - 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module
  • DEM-422XT - D-Link Compatible - 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first