GBICS

  • 01-SSC-9785 - SonicWall Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • 01-SSC-9786 - SonicWall Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • 01-SSC-9787 - SonicWall Compatible - 1m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • 01-SSC-9788 - SonicWall Compatible - 3m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • 01-SSC-9789 - SonicWall Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • 01-SSC-9790 - SonicWall Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • 01-SSC-9791 - SonicWalll Compatible - 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • 02310MHR - Huawei Compatible - 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module
  • 02310MHS - Huawei Compatible - 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver Module
  • 02310MUG - Huawei Compatible - 1m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
  • 02310MUH - Huawei Compatible - 3m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
  • 02310MUJ - Huawei Compatible - 5m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first