Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • XBR-000153 - Brocade Compatible - 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • XBR-000172 - Brocade Compatible - 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module - 8 Pack

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first