Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • 40GBASE-ER4 Codable  OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC DOM Transceiver Module
  • 100GBASE-LR4 Codable QSFP28 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver Module
  • 40GBASE-PLR4 Codable QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module
  • 100GBASE-PSM4 Codable QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module
  • 40GBASE-LX4 Codable QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC DOM Transceiver Module
  • 100GBASE-CWDM4 Codable QSFP28 1310nm 2km LC DOM Transceiver Module
  • 40GBASE-SR-BD Codable QSFP+ 850nm 150m LC DOM
  • 40GBASE-LR4 Codable QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver Module
  • 100G QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC)
  • 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC)
  • 10GBASE-LRM - Codable - 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module
  • 40GBASE-CSR4 Codable QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first