Products

  • GBICS

    QSFP-400G-DD-OEM

    OEM Compatible 400G QSFP-DD-SR8 Transceiver Module QuickSpecs Technical Specifications 400G SR8 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+).Up to 425GB/S Data rate 3.3V Power SupplyCommercial operating temperature 0 to 70°Up to 70m on OM3...

  • MFA1A00-C015

    Mellanox Compatible QSFP28 Active Optical Cable MFA1A00-C015 QuickSpecs Technical Specifications Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP28) active optical cable.Active cable assembly.100Gbit/sec line speed.Operating temperature 0 - 70 c.Transmission...

    $301.11
    Add to Cart
  • MFA1A00-C010

    Mellanox Compatible QSFP28 Active Optical Cable MFA1A00-C010 QuickSpecs Technical Specifications Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP28) active optical cable.Active cable assembly.100Gbit/sec line speed.Operating temperature 0 - 70 c.Transmission...

    $266.69
    Add to Cart
  • MFA1A00-C005

    Mellanox Compatible QSFP28 Active Optical Cable MFA1A00-C005 QuickSpecs Technical Specifications Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP28) active optical cable.Active cable assembly.100Gbit/sec line speed.Operating temperature 0 - 70 c.Transmission...

    $263.01
    Add to Cart
  • MFA1A00-C003

    Mellanox Compatible QSFP28 Active Optical Cable MFA1A00-C003 QuickSpecs Technical Specifications Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP28) active optical cable.Active cable assembly.100Gbit/sec line speed.Operating temperature 0 - 70 c.Transmission...

    $260.55
    Add to Cart
  • MC2210310-015

    Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable MC2210310-015 QuickSpecs Technical Specifications Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) active optical cable.Active cable assembly.40Gbit/sec line speed.Operating temperature 0 - 70 c.Transmission...

    $227.37
    Add to Cart
  • MC2210310-010

    Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable MC2210310-010 QuickSpecs Technical Specifications Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) active optical cable.Active cable assembly.40Gbit/sec line speed.Operating temperature 0 - 70 c.Transmission...

    $183.12
    Add to Cart
  • MC2210310-005

    Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable MC2210310-005 QuickSpecs Technical Specifications Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) active optical cable.Active cable assembly.40Gbit/sec line speed.Operating temperature 0 - 70 c.Transmission...

    $162.23
    Add to Cart

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales