Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • 1000BASE-SX - Open Standard 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DDM Transceiver Module
  • 1000BASE-LX - Open Standard 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • 10GBASE-SR - Open Standard 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • RJ45SFP - Open Standard 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • 10GBASE-LR - Open Standard 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • 40GBASE-SR-BIDI - Open Standard - 40GBASE-SR BD QSFP+ 850nm 150m LC DOM Transceiver Module
  • 10GBASE-T - Open Standard - 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m Transceiver Module
  • QSFP-DD SR8 400G

    GBICS

    QSFP-DD SR8 400G

    £2,250.00
  • 100BASE-FX - Open Standard 100BASE-FX FE SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first