Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • E1MG-SX-OM - Brocade/Ruckus Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
  • 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 - Brocade/Ruckus Compatible - 1m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
  • 10G-SFPP-SR - Brocade/Ruckus Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • 10G-SFPP-LR - Brocade/Ruckus Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • E1MG-LX-OM - Brocade/Ruckus Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • E1MG-TX - Brocade/Ruckus Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • 10G-SFPP-USR - Brocade/Ruckus Compatible - 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module
  • XBR-000153 - Brocade Compatible - 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • XBR-000139 - Brocade Compatible - 4G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module
  • XBR-000147 - Brocade Compatible - 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first