Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

Free delivery on orders over £70

Order by 4pm for Same Day Dispatch

Advanced Lifetime Warranty

  • SFP-GIG-T - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible - 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • SFP-GIG-LX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
  • SFP-10G-SR - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-GIG-SX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • Image is of 1 metre version. Only the cable length varies.
  • XFP-10G-SR - Alcatel Compatible - 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
  • OAW-SFP-LX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • OAW-SFP-SX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
  • SFP-10G-LR - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-GIG-BX-D - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible - 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • SFP-GIG-BX-U - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible - 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-1490nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
  • QSFP-100G-LRL4 - Arista Compatible - 100GBASE-LRL4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km LC DOM Transceiver Module

Hear about new products and special offers first

Hear about new products and special offers first